公共管理学院研究生拟评学业奖学金情况公示表
首页  公告栏
公共管理学院研究生拟评学业奖学金情况公示表
首页  公告栏
公共管理学院研究生拟评学业奖学金情况公示表

发布时间:2020-10-16 浏览次数:

   公共管理学院研究生拟评学业奖学金情况公示表

序号

专业

培养类型

年级

学号

姓名

拟评等级

1

土地资源管理

全日制

2018级

2018110099

杨吉鑫

一等

2

行政管理

全日制

2018级

2018110081

李帆

一等

3

土地资源管理

全日制

2018级

2018110101

朱锦维

一等

4

行政管理

全日制

2018级

2018110084

史雅楠

一等

5

行政管理

全日制

2018级

2018110078

方玉萍

一等

6

行政管理

全日制

2018级

2018110082

李椰

二等

7

行政管理

全日制

2018级

2018110083

明珠

二等

8

行政管理

全日制

2018级

2018110087

唐宝

二等

9

行政管理

全日制

2018级

2018110080

姜来

二等

10

社会保障

全日制

2018级

2018110094

阙成博

二等

11

行政管理

全日制

2018级

2018110086

覃晓倩

二等

12

行政管理

全日制

2018级

2018110079

付倩

二等

13

行政管理

全日制

2018级

2018110089

郑甜甜

二等

14

行政管理

全日制

2018级

2018110088

杨铠源

二等

15

社会保障

全日制

2018级

2018110090

曾平

二等

16

社会保障

全日制

2018级

2018110093

彭进

三等

17

社会保障

全日制

2018级

2018110096

许梦琪

三等

18

社会保障

全日制

2018级

2018110092

郭婧琦

三等

19

土地资源管理

全日制

2018级

2018110098

罗丽

三等

20

行政管理

全日制

2018级

2018110085

宋鸽

三等

21

社会保障

全日制

2018级

2018110091

党凯

三等

22

行政管理

全日制

2018级

2017110083

汪智涛

三等

23

土地资源管理

全日制

2019级

2019110091

林国栋

一等

24

土地资源管理

全日制

2019级

2019110093

苏毅

一等

25

行政管理

全日制

2019级

2019110077

王飞翔

一等

26

土地资源管理

全日制

2019级

2019110090

郭鑫

一等

27

行政管理

全日制

2019级

2019110075

王子隽

二等

28

行政管理

全日制

2019级

2019110078

申应城

二等

29

土地资源管理

全日制

2019级

2019110092

韩莉

二等

30

土地资源管理

全日制

2019级

2019110095

陈宇达

二等

31

土地资源管理

全日制

2019级

2019110096

梁睿

二等

32

行政管理

全日制

2019级

2019110081

廖幼玉

二等

33

行政管理

全日制

2019级

2019110083

马小兰

二等

34

土地资源管理

全日制

2019级

2019110094

樊春霞

二等

35

社会保障

全日制

2019级

2019110088

陈瑛

三等

36

行政管理

全日制

2019级

2019110079

刘璐

三等

37

行政管理

全日制

2019级

2019110080

朱厘

三等

38

行政管理

全日制

2019级

2019110076

赵佳佳

三等

39

社会保障

全日制

2019级

2019110087

蒋欣苗

三等

40

社会保障

全日制

2019级

2019110086

李孝元

三等

41

社会保障

全日制

2019级

2019110089

熊顺成龙

三等

42

行政管理

全日制

2020级

2020110082

杨菲菲

一等

43

社会保障

全日制

2020级

2020110091

蓝勇福

一等

44

社会保障

全日制

2020级

2020110092

杨雪珂

一等

45

土地资源管理

全日制

2020级

2020110096

张玲凤

一等

46

行政管理

全日制

2020级

2020110078

何雨菲

二等

47

行政管理

全日制

2020级

2020110079

张文杰

二等

48

行政管理

全日制

2020级

2020110081

郑若帆

二等

49

行政管理

全日制

2020级

2020110086

马江雪

二等

50

行政管理

全日制

2020级

2020110087

杨楚楠

二等

51

社会保障

全日制

2020级

2020110093

粟文杰

二等

52

社会保障

全日制

2020级

2020110094

彭霜

二等

53

社会保障

全日制

2020级

2020110095

郭浩

二等

54

土地资源管理

全日制

2020级

2020110097

王杰

二等

55

土地资源管理

全日制(骨干)

2020级

2020110099

马博文

二等

56

土地资源管理

全日制(骨干)

2020级

2020110100

李卓

二等

57

社会保障

全日制(骨干)

2020级

2020110090

杨成美

二等

58

行政管理

全日制

2020级

2020110077

张振昌

三等

59

行政管理

全日制

2020级

2020110080

吴兰兰

三等

60

行政管理

全日制

2020级

2020110083

庞冉

三等

61

行政管理

全日制

2020级

2020110084

杨芳

三等

62

行政管理

全日制

2020级

2020110085

李敏敏

三等

63

行政管理

全日制

2020级

2020110088

郭倩

三等

公示时间:2020.10.16---2020.10.18

学院联系人:雷老师联系方式:67842677

                                          公共管理学院

                                           20201015